Online Club Shop
New Player Enquiries
General Enquiries and Feedback
Rank #153
Powered By
Harvesters Football Club, St Albans
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
join
Login
Login
join
Login
Home
Matches
Teams
News
Shop
Media
Contact
Information
Club Links
Online Club Shop
New Player Enquiries
General Enquiries and Feedback
Back
Login
Don’t have an account?
Register
Email address
Password
Login
Forgotten your password?
Login with facebook
Powered By
News & Events
Latest News
Calendar
Senior
Private Hire
U18 Girls 23/24
Walking Football Team
U18 South 23/24
U18 Yellow 23/24
Ladies
U18 Girls 22/23
Vixens Training Squad
U9 Girls 23/24
U11 Girls 23/24
U13 Girls North 23/24
U13 Girls South 23/24
U14 Girls 23/24
U10 Girls 23/24
Mini
U9 Development
U8 Development
U6 Colts Year 1 23/24
U7 Hawks 23/24
U5 Colts Reception 23/24
U7 Kites 23/24
U5 Colts Reception 22/23
U6 Colts Year 1 22/23
U8 Sharks 23/24
U8 Rays 23/24
U8 Piranhas 23/24
U7 Development
U9 North 23/24
U9 South 23/24
U9 East 23/24
U10 Galaxy 23/24
U10 Comets 23/24
U10 Meteors 23/24
U10 Stars 23/24
U11 North 23/24
U11 South 23/24
U11 East 23/24
U10 Development
U11 Development 23/24
Junior
U12 Girls 23/24
U12 North 23/24
U12 South 23/24
U12 East 23/24
U12 West 23/24
Goalkeeper Training
U13 North 23/24
U13 South 23/24
U13 East 23/24
U14 North 23/24
U14 South 23/24
U14 East 23/24
U15 South 23/24
U15 Blue 23/24
U15 East 23/24
U16 Blue 23/24
U16 Yellow 23/24
U18 Blue 23/24
Fixtures
Club events
Training sessions
November
December 2019
January
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Match
Training
Event
01 Dec
League
KO 00:00
London Colney Lions
U11 South 23/24
League
KO 00:00
HMH Dynamo
U14 North 23/24
League
KO 00:00
Whetstone Harriers
U11 East 23/24
League
KO 00:00
Wingate & Finchley
U15 South 23/24
League
KO 00:00
AC Finchley West
U15 East 23/24
League
KO 09:30 · AWP B
U11 North 23/24
AC Finchley North
League
KO 10:00 · Pitch 4
U18 Yellow 23/24
West Herts Youth Bucks
League
KO 10:30 · Alexandra Park
Alexandra Park South
U16 Blue 23/24
League
KO 10:30
Wingate & Finchly Blues
U14 South 23/24
League
KO 10:40 · AWP B
U13 North 23/24
Whetstone Wanderers Panthers
League
KO 11:45 · AWP B
U13 South 23/24
London Colney Youth Lions
Cup
KO 11:45 · Pitch 4
U18 Blue 23/24
Harvesters South
1
4
League
KO 12:15 · Pitch 3
U18 South 23/24
Maccabi London Lions Blue
2
2
League
KO 13:00 · AWP B
U13 East 23/24
Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars
League
KO 14:00
Edgware tigers orange
U16 Yellow 23/24
0
5
League
KO 14:00
U10 Development
Maccabi London Panthers
0
8
League
KO 14:00 · Pitch 1
U14 East 23/24
Go Stars