Calendar
  1. Senior
  2. Ladies
  3. Mini
  4. Junior
Grid
Grid
List
Nov 2019
M
Monday
T
Tuesday
W
Wednesday
T
Thursday
F
Friday
S
Saturday
S
Sunday
28
29
30
31
01
Girls U12
17:00 - 18:00
U11 Girls
17:00 - 18:00
U10 Pumas
18:00 - 19:00
+2 more
02
U13 Girls 19/20
TBC
U12 Girls 19/20
TBC
U10 Girls 19/20
10:00
+3 more
03
U9 Cobras 19/20
TBC
U14 South 19/20
TBC
U14 East 19/20
TBC
+31 more
04
Ladies Team
20:00 - 21:30
05
Girls U14
17:45 - 19:00
06
Weekly U13 North training
17:30 - 19:00
Weekly U16 North training
19:00 - 20:30
U16 South
19:00 - 20:30
07
Girls U10
17:00 - 18:00
08
Girls U12
17:00 - 18:00
U11 Girls
17:00 - 18:00
U10 Pumas
18:00 - 19:00
+2 more
09
U12 Girls 19/20
TBC
U13 Girls 19/20
TBC
U14 Girls 19/20
10:00
+3 more
10
U7 Hawks 19/20
TBC
U7 Eagles 19/20
TBC
U15 South 19/20
TBC
+31 more
11
Ladies Team
20:00 - 21:30
12
Girls U14
17:45 - 19:00
13
Weekly U13 North training
17:30 - 19:00
Weekly U16 North training
19:00 - 20:30
U16 South
19:00 - 20:30
Nov 14, 2019
Girls U10
17:00 - 18:00
15
Girls U12
17:00 - 18:00
U11 Girls
17:00 - 18:00
U10 Pumas
18:00 - 19:00
+2 more
16
U12 Girls 19/20
TBC
U15 Girls 19/20
10:00
U11 Girls 19/20
10:00
+2 more
17
U10 Leopards 19/20
TBC
U11 Wildcats 19/20
TBC
U8 Vipers 19/20
TBC
+34 more
18
Ladies Team
20:00 - 21:30
19
Girls U14
17:45 - 19:00
20
Weekly U13 North training
17:30 - 19:00
U16 South
19:00 - 20:30
Weekly U16 North training
19:00 - 20:30
21
Girls U10
17:00 - 18:00
22
U11 Girls
17:00 - 18:00
Girls U12
17:00 - 18:00
U10 Pumas
18:00 - 19:00
+2 more
23
U14 Girls 19/20
TBC
U11 Girls 19/20
TBC
U15 Girls 19/20
10:00
+2 more
24
U11 Wildcats 19/20
TBC
U8 Jaguars 19/20
TBC
U16 North 19/20
TBC
+32 more
25
Ladies Team
20:00 - 21:30
26
Girls U14
17:45 - 19:00
27
Weekly U13 North training
17:30 - 19:00
U16 South
19:00 - 20:30
Weekly U16 North training
19:00 - 20:30
28
U10 Girls 19/20
18:30
Girls U10
17:00 - 18:00
29
Girls U12
17:00 - 18:00
U11 Girls
17:00 - 18:00
U10 Pumas
18:00 - 19:00
+2 more
30
U10 Girls 19/20
TBC
U11 Girls 19/20
TBC
U13 Girls 19/20
TBC
+2 more
01