Calendar
  1. Senior
  2. Ladies
  3. Mini
  4. Junior
Grid
Grid
List
Oct 2019
M
Monday
T
Tuesday
W
Wednesday
T
Thursday
F
Friday
S
Saturday
S
Sunday
30
01
Girls U14
17:45 - 19:00
02
Weekly U13 North training
17:30 - 19:00
Weekly U16 North training
19:00 - 20:30
U16 South
19:00 - 20:30
03
Girls U10
17:00 - 18:00
04
Girls U12
17:00 - 18:00
U11 Girls
17:00 - 18:00
U10 Pumas
18:00 - 19:00
+2 more
05
U13 Girls 19/20
TBC
U12 Girls 19/20
10:00
U11 Girls 19/20
10:00
+3 more
06
U15 East 19/20
TBC
U9 Panthers 19/20
TBC
U15 South 19/20
TBC
+33 more
07
Ladies Team
20:00 - 21:30
08
Girls U14
17:45 - 19:00
09
Weekly U13 North training
17:30 - 19:00
Weekly U16 North training
19:00 - 20:30
U16 South
19:00 - 20:30
10
Girls U10
17:00 - 18:00
11
Girls U12
17:00 - 18:00
U11 Girls
17:00 - 18:00
U10 Pumas
18:00 - 19:00
+2 more
12
U12 Girls 19/20
TBC
U11 Girls 19/20
10:00
U10 Girls 19/20
10:00
+3 more
13
U10 Pumas 19/20
TBC
U8 Cougars 19/20
TBC
U11 Jaguars 19/20
TBC
+34 more
14
Ladies Team
20:00 - 21:30
15
Girls U14
17:45 - 19:00
16
Weekly U13 North training
17:30 - 19:00
U16 South
19:00 - 20:30
Weekly U16 North training
19:00 - 20:30
17
Girls U10
17:00 - 18:00
18
U11 Girls
17:00 - 18:00
Girls U12
17:00 - 18:00
U10 Pumas
18:00 - 19:00
+2 more
19
U13 Girls 19/20
TBC
U12 Girls 19/20
TBC
U14 Girls 19/20
10:00
+2 more
20
U8 Jaguars 19/20
TBC
U10 Tigers 19/20
TBC
U9 Cobras 19/20
TBC
+33 more
21
Ladies Team
20:00 - 21:30
Oct 22, 2019
Girls U14
17:45 - 19:00
23
Weekly U13 North training
17:30 - 19:00
U16 South
19:00 - 20:30
Weekly U16 North training
19:00 - 20:30
24
Girls U10
17:00 - 18:00
25
U11 Girls
17:00 - 18:00
Girls U12
17:00 - 18:00
U10 Pumas
18:00 - 19:00
+2 more
26
U13 Girls 19/20
TBC
U15 Girls 19/20
TBC
U12 Girls 19/20
10:00
+3 more
27
U8 Wildcats 19/20
TBC
U15 South 19/20
TBC
U18 East 19/20
TBC
+31 more
28
Ladies Team
20:00 - 21:30
29
Girls U14
17:45 - 19:00
30
Weekly U13 North training
17:30 - 19:00
Weekly U16 North training
19:00 - 20:30
U16 South
19:00 - 20:30
31
Girls U10
17:00 - 18:00
01
02
03