Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Harvesters Football Club, St Albans app

View

Local Level 1 courses

2 months ago By Jess Austin

Document added to website

Please see documents for new local Level 1 FA courses just added to their booking system - be quick!!

Updated 22:28 - 3 Jul 2018 by Jess Austin

Related documents

Where next?

Raffle Winner Congratulations
U9 and U8 Girls - First Tournament!! What a start.... Girls on tour!

Comments

Loading comments

Fixtures
Sat 29 Sep
a
U18 Ladies 18/19 BSC FC (Youth) U18 Girls
League TBC
a
U11 Girls 18/19 Kings Langley Youth
League TBC
a
U13 Girls 18/19 Garston Ladies
League TBC
a
U14 Girls 18/19 Denham Ŵildcats
League TBC
a
U15 Girls 18/19 Hitchin Belles
League TBC
a
U10 Girls 18/19 Stevenage Starlets
League 02:00
h
U12 Girls 18/19 Garson Ladies
League 10:00
h
U9 Girls 18/19 Meninas Youth
League 12:15
Sun 30 Sep
a
U18 East 18/19 St Gregorys United Pumas
League TBC
a
U7 Cougars 18/19 Alpha Academy U07
League TBC
a
U8 Wolves 18/19 Northwood U08 Red
League TBC
a
U9 Pumas 18/19 Enfield Rangers Black
League TBC
a
U9 Leopards 18/19 Alexandra Park North
League TBC
a
U9 Tigers 18/19 Alexandra Park South
League TBC
a
U10 Lions 18/19 Wingate & Finchley Whites
League TBC
a
U13 North 18/19 London Colney Colts Red
League TBC
a
U15 South 18/19 Omonia Gold
League TBC
h
U10 Jaguars 18/19 Wingate & Finchley Blues
League 09:30
h
U12 East 18/19 Omonia Green
League 09:30
h
U14 South 18/19 Alexandra Park U14 North
Cup 09:30
h
U15 North 18/19 Enfield Town
League 09:30
h
U18 North 18/19 Harvesters U18 South
Cup 10:00
a
U18 South 18/19 harvesters North
Cup 10:00
h
U7 Lions 18/19 Northwood U07 Red
League 10:00
h
U8 Coyotes 18/19 APB FC Barnet U08 Raiders
League 10:00
a
U14 East 18/19 Hadley Rangers West
Cup C – C
C
a
U15 East 18/19 Maccabi Blue
Cup 10:00
a
U8 Panthers 18/19 London Colney Colts U08 White
League 10:30
h
U10 Wildcats 18/19 Turnstyles Football
League 10:30
h
U14 North 18/19 Norseman
League 10:55
h
League 11:00
h
U8 Huskies 18/19 Bushey Rangers U08
League 11:00
a
U11 Coyotes 18/19 Edgware Town Blue
League 11:00
h
U16 North 18/19 Watford Youth Sports Red
Cup 11:15
h
U12 South 18/19 Woody Wanderers Vapors
League 12:00
h
U13 East 18/19 Northwood whites
League 12:20
h
U7 Jaguars 18/19 Belstone FC U07 Black
League 13:00
h
U11 Panthers 18/19 HMH Wolves
League 14:00
a
U11 Huskies 18/19 Maccabi Lions White
League 14:00
h
League 14:00
a
U12 North 18/19 Brady Maccabi Blue
League 14:30
Sat 6 Oct
a
U9 Girls 18/19 Harpenden Colts
League 10:00
h
U11 Girls 18/19 Watton Youth
League 10:00
h
U10 Girls 18/19 BSC FC
League 11:00

News sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors