Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Harvesters Football Club, St Albans app

View

GDPR

4 months ago By Jess Austin

Data handling

“Jessica Austin”

Our Commitment to your Privacy:

At Harvesters Football Club, we have always been very careful with your personal information.

To support upcoming changes in data protection law we have updated our Privacy policy and Cookies policy. (Please see document section of website)

Your trust is important to us and our new policies provide clear information on how we collect, use, handle and protect your personal information.

Shortly the offer letters for all our current players will be available to view on the website and the payments for season 2018/19 will go live. You will notice that there will be a few new lines to be completed as a result of GDPR compliance and we ask that you complete the whole form in its entirety.

Updated 12:50 - 21 May 2018 by Jess Austin

Where next?

Players needed for 11 aside teams Darren Westmore and Mark Hardie
May Half term Camp 3 Day May half term camp

Comments

Loading comments

Fixtures
Sat 20 Oct
h
U10 Girls 18/19 Welwyn Pegasus
League TBC
a
U15 Girls 18/19 Watford FC
League 00:30
h
U11 Girls 18/19 Berkhamsted Raiders
League 10:00
h
U12 Girls 18/19 Tottenham Ladies
League P – P
P
h
U13 Girls 18/19 Chorleywood Common
League 10:00
a
U18 Ladies 18/19 Ruislip Rangers U18 Girls
League 11:00
h
U9 Girls 18/19 Meninas Youth
League 12:15
a
U14 Girls 18/19 Bengeo Tigers
Cup 23:00
Sun 21 Oct
a
U18 South 18/19 AEK FC Eagles Gold
League TBC
a
U7 Cougars 18/19 Belstone FC U07 Red
League TBC
a
U8 Wolves 18/19 Protec Youth U08 Red
League TBC
a
U11 Coyotes 18/19 Hadley Rangers North
League TBC
a
U12 East 18/19 Borehamwood Youth Knights
League TBC
a
U12 South 18/19 HGS Academy Real
League TBC
a
U13 South 18/19 St Albans City South
League TBC
a
U14 North 18/19 Omonia Youth Green
League TBC
a
U16 North 18/19 Edmonton Rangers Cobras
Cup TBC
h
League 09:30
a
League 09:30
h
U10 Jaguars 18/19 Alexandra Park North
League 09:30
h
U8 Coyotes 18/19 Alexandra Park U08 North
League 10:00
a
U10 Lions 18/19 APB FC Barnet Rams
League 10:00
a
U14 South 18/19 Hadley Rangers North
League 10:00
h
U15 North 18/19 Fairlands Youth Yellow
Cup 10:00
h
U10 Wildcats 18/19 APB FC Barnet Raiders
League 10:30
h
Friendly 11:00
a
League 11:00
a
U8 Panthers 18/19 Colney Heath U08 Magpies
League 11:00
a
U9 Leopards 18/19 APB FC Barnet Raiders
League 11:00
h
U11 Huskies 18/19 Northwood Red
League 11:00
a
U12 North 18/19 Edgware Town
League 11:00
a
U13 North 18/19 West Herts Youth
League 11:15
h
League 11:30
h
U9 Pumas 18/19 Enfield Town Blue
League 12:30
h
League 13:00
h
U15 East 18/19 HMH Cobras
League 13:00
a
U11 Panthers 18/19 Brady Maccabi Whites
League 14:00
a
U13 East 18/19 Brady Maccabi Red
League 14:00
a
U14 East 18/19 Hadley Rangers West
Cup 15:00
Sat 27 Oct
a
U10 Girls 18/19 Oaklands Wolves
League TBC
a
U11 Girls 18/19 Bury Rangers
League TBC
a
U13 Girls 18/19 Berkhamsted Raiders
League TBC
a
U9 Girls 18/19 Meninas Youth
League 10:00
a
U12 Girls 18/19 St Albans City Youth
League 10:00
h
U14 Girls 18/19 Garston Panthers
League 10:00
h
League 10:15
h
U15 Girls 18/19 Garston Ladies
League 11:30

News sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors