Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Harvesters Football Club, St Albans app

View

AGM

By Jess Austin

Sept 9th 18:30

This years AGM will be held at Jersey Farm Community Centre, 66 Harvest Court, AL4 9QY from 18:30.

This will be followed by the first managers meeting of the season. Every team needs to be represented.

Updated 16:55 - 15 Aug 2018 by Jess Austin

Where next?

Comments

Loading comments

Fixtures
Sat 23 Feb
a
U9 Girls 18/19 Harpenden Colts Panthers
League TBC
h
U11 Girls 18/19 Bury Rangers Reds
League P – P
P
a
U13 Girls 18/19 TBA
Friendly 10:00
a
U18 Ladies 18/19 FA Peoples Cup 2019
Tournament 10:30
h
U10 Girls 18/19 Bury Rangers Youth
League 11:00
h
U15 Girls 18/19 BSC FC
League 11:00
Sun 24 Feb
a
U18 North 18/19 Omonia Green
Cup TBC
a
U7 Jaguars 18/19 Whetstone Wanderers Falcons
Friendly TBC
a
U7 Cougars 18/19 Maccabi Lions pumas
League TBC
a
U8 Wolves 18/19 Protec Youth Red
League TBC
a
U8 Panthers 18/19 HGS Academy Vipers
League TBC
a
U8 Huskies 18/19 Harvesters Coyotes
League TBC
a
U9 Leopards 18/19 Whetstone Wanderers Puma
League TBC
a
U11 Coyotes 18/19 London Colney Colts White
League TBC
a
U11 Huskies 18/19 Oakhill Tigers Warriors
League TBC
a
League TBC
a
U15 East 18/19 AC Finchley North
Cup TBC
h
U15 South 18/19 No Game
Friendly TBC
a
U15 North 18/19 Edmonton Rangers Owls
League P – P
P
h
U18 East 18/19 HMH Raiders
Cup 09:30
a
U16 North 18/19 Borehamwood Crusaders
League 09:30
h
U14 North 18/19 Watford Youth Sports
League 09:45
a
U7 Wildcats 18/19 Harvesters U7 Lions
League 10:00
h
U7 Lions 18/19 Harvesters U7 Wildcats
League 10:00
h
U8 Coyotes 18/19 Harvesters Huskies
League 10:00
h
U10 Jaguars 18/19 Whetstone Wanderers Lions
League 10:00
h
U11 Panthers 18/19 Northwood Blue
League 10:00
a
U12 South 18/19 AC Finchley North
League 10:00
h
U13 North 18/19 Enfield Rangers White
Cup 10:00
h
U14 South 18/19 Alex Park South
Cup 10:00
h
U18 South 18/19 AC Finchley
Cup 12:30
h
U9 Pumas 18/19 Croxley Green White
League 12:30
h
U13 East 18/19 Bushey Rangers
League 13:00
a
U10 Lions 18/19 Wingate & Finchley Blues
League 13:30
h
U9 Tigers 18/19 Maccabi Brady White
League 14:00
h
U12 East 18/19 Brady Maccabi Red
League 14:00
a
U12 North 18/19 Maccabi Lions White
League 14:00
Sat 2 Mar
a
U10 Girls 18/19 Welwyn Pegasus
League TBC
a
U15 Girls 18/19 Dunham United Ladies Youth
League TBC
a
U11 Girls 18/19 Hoddesdon Town Owls
League 10:00
a
U12 Girls 18/19 Watford FC girls
League P – P
P
h
U12 Girls 18/19 Hitchin Belles Blues
Cup 10:00
h
Cup 10:15
a
U14 Girls 18/19 Potters Bar Crusaders
League 10:30
h
U9 Girls 18/19 Harpenden Colts Panthers
League 12:15

News sponsors

Affiliations

Club sponsors