Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Harvesters Football Club, St Albans app

View
Jeremy Southgate

Harvesters FC remembers

Video recording at games

Notice from Watford Friendly League

Presentation Day Programme

Help.....

Site Map

New Site map for remainder of season

Volunteers Needed - Great response

Sunday 7th and Sunday 14th Saturday 11th, Sunday 12th and 19th May June 8th and 9th June 15th

Presentation Day date

Change of Date

Latest

Team news

Fixtures
Sat 30 Mar
a
U9 Girls 18/19 Berkhamsted raiders Galac
League TBC
a
League TBC
a
U14 Girls 18/19 Letchworth Eagles
League TBC
h
League TBC
a
U11 Girls 18/19 Garston Ladies puma
League 10:00
a
U11 Girls 18/19 Tournament
Friendly 10:00
h
U12 Girls 18/19 Garston Leopards
League 10:00
a
U13 Girls 18/19 Meninas
League 10:00
h
U18 Women 18/19 BSC FC Youth
League 10:15
h
U10 Girls 18/19 Knebworth Youth Tigeresses
League 11:00
Sun 31 Mar
a
U7 Wildcats 18/19 Northwood White
League TBC
a
U7 Cougars 18/19 Belstone Black
League TBC
a
U7 Lions 18/19 Croxley Green White
League TBC
a
U8 Huskies 18/19 AC Finchley South
League TBC
h
U9 Pumas 18/19 STANDBY
League TBC
h
U9 Leopards 18/19 ON STANDBY
League TBC
a
U10 Lions 18/19 Enfield Town Youth
League TBC
a
League TBC
h
U13 East 18/19 STANDBY
Cup TBC
a
U13 South 18/19 Edgware Tigers
Cup TBC
a
Cup TBC
h
U14 North 18/19 No Game
League TBC
a
U16 North 18/19 Northwood Black
League TBC
h
U18 Men East 18/19 St Gregorys United Pumas
League 09:30
h
U7 Jaguars 18/19 AC Finchley North
League 09:30
h
U8 Coyotes 18/19 Borehamwood Youth Crusaders
League 09:30
h
U10 Jaguars 18/19 London Colney Colts FC Jaguars
League 09:30
a
U12 East 18/19 Borehamwood Youth Lancers
Cup 09:30
h
Cup 09:30
h
U15 South 18/19 Rap aid Youth
League 09:30
a
U12 South 18/19 STACY Orient
League 09:45
a
U18 Men North 18/19 Maccabi Lions White
League 10:00
a
U8 Panthers 18/19 Wingate & Finchley Blues
League 10:00
a
U11 Coyotes 18/19 AC Finchley West
League 10:00
a
U11 Huskies 18/19 Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars
League 10:00
a
U8 Wolves 18/19 Woodys Wanderers Phantoms
League 10:30
h
U10 Wildcats 18/19 Belstone Youth
League 10:45
h
U12 North 18/19 Edgware Town
League 11:00
h
U15 East 18/19 AC Finchley North
Cup 11:00
h
U18 Men South 18/19 Wingate and Finchley Whites
League 11:30
h
U9 Tigers 18/19 Northwood Gold
League 12:00
h
U15 North 18/19 Omonia
League 12:30
h
U14 East 18/19 Standby
Cup 14:00
Wed 3 Apr
h
U15 East 18/19 Belstone Black
Cup 18:00
Thu 4 Apr
h
League 18:00
Sat 6 Apr
a
U18 Women 18/19 Hoddesdon Town Owls U18
League TBC
a
U10 Girls 18/19 Meninas
League TBC
a
U14 Girls 18/19 Potters Bar Crusaders
League TBC
a
U14 Girls 18/19 Potters Bar Crusaders
League TBC
h
U15 Girls 18/19 Hitchin Belles
League TBC
a
U12 Girls 18/19 Hitchin
League 09:00
a
U11 Girls 18/19 Harpenden Colts Tigers
League 10:00
a
U13 Girls 18/19 Berkhamsted Raiders
League 10:00
h
U9 Girls 18/19 Evergreen Youth Falcons
League 12:15
Featured player

Videos and Photos

Club photos
2 photos
By Mark Hardie
Girls footy
1 photo
Girls footy By Jess Austin
Kit 2018/19
3 photos
Kit 2018/19 By Jess Austin
Vs West Herts Youth Stags
23 photos
Vs West Herts Youth Stags By James Bromfield
New Weather Photos
10 photos
New Weather Photos By Richard Dodd
Club videos
FA Respect Campaign Video
01:38
FA Respect Campaign Video By Jess Austin
Save
00:10
Save By Richard Pitts
Nikita Bedi scores vs St Albans South
00:14
Nikita Bedi scores vs St Albans South By User 1970915

Social

Affiliations

Club sponsors