Club app icon

Pitchero Club

The official Harvesters Football Club, St Albans app

View
  • All Pitches Playable 17.3.19
  • Harvesters awarded Standard Charter Community Status Harvesters awarded Standard Charter Community Status. See news for statement from the Chairman, Mark Woollett.
  • The FA - 4 steps to safeguarding
  • Premier League and International Stars dropping into Harvesters FC Camp
  • Soccer AM at Harvesters FC
  • Nike Boot Van Vists Club
  • The Grim Harvesters first trophy win
  • Home Kit 2018/19
  • Away Kit 2018/19
  • Club Wear
  • U14 South...
Founded in 1987, Harvesters FC is an FA Charter Standard Football Club affiliated with the Herts FA (T-HER2196) with youth teams from under 7s to under 18s for boys, girls & inclusives, as well as a Walking Football team.
Match Report »

Last lauantai

U18 Women 18/19 vs
League
h
Watford Ladies Hornets
3 - 4
L
  • Club Sponsor

    The Best of St.Albans & Harpenden
  • Club Sponsor

    Nike Partner Club
  • Inclusives Sponsor

    Lancaster Volkswagen St Albans
  • Shirt Sponsor U13 Boys

    Atlas Commercial Consultants Ltd

Recent activity

Promoted items

Club News
Notice from Watford Friendly League
Club News
Help.....
Club News
New Site map for remainder of season
Club News
Sunday 7th and Sunday 14th Saturday 11th, Sunday 12th and 19th May June 8th and 9th June 15th
Club News
Change of Date
Club News
U13 North reach semi final of County Cup
Club News
Signing up!
Club News
Clubhouse Fitness
Club News
Saturday 9th and Sunday 10th February
Club News
All Grass Pitches frozen
la 23 maalis
a
U18 Women 18/19 Ruislip Rangers U18
League TBC
a
U10 Girls 18/19 Knebworth Youth Tigeresses
League TBC
a
League TBC
a
U12 Girls 18/19 Ruislip
League 09:00
h
U11 Girls 18/19 Harpenden Colts Tigers
League 10:00
h
League 10:00
h
U14 Girls 18/19 Kinja Youth U14
Cup 11:00
h
U9 Girls 18/19 Ware Youth
League 12:15
su 24 maalis
a
U7 Wildcats 18/19 St Albans Rangers Hatter
Friendly TBC
a
U7 Jaguars 18/19 Belstone FC Red
League TBC
a
U8 Wolves 18/19 West Hert Youth Stags
League TBC
a
U8 Huskies 18/19 St Albans Rangers Sabres
League TBC
a
U9 Leopards 18/19 Enfield Rangers Green
League TBC
a
U9 Tigers 18/19 London Colney Youth Pumas
League TBC
a
U10 Jaguars 18/19 Whetstone Wanderers Jaguars
League TBC
h
U13 East 18/19 STANDBY
League TBC
h
U13 South 18/19 STANDBY
Cup TBC
a
Cup TBC
a
U15 South 18/19 Standby
League TBC
h
U8 Coyotes 18/19 Cassionbury Rangers Clarets
League 10:00
h
U8 Panthers 18/19 Croxley Green White
League 10:00
a
U11 Huskies 18/19 Protec
League 10:00
a
U12 South 18/19 Belstone FC
League 10:00
h
U18 Men North 18/19 Croxley Green Blacks
Cup 10:30
h
U14 North 18/19 AC Finchley North
League 10:55
h
U12 North 18/19 On Standby
Friendly 11:00
a
U13 North 18/19 Bushey and Oxhey U13 Cobras
Cup 11:00
h
U16 North 18/19 Hampstead Stags
League 11:15
h
League 11:30
a
U18 Men East 18/19 HGS Academy
League 12:30
h
U11 Coyotes 18/19 London Colney Colts White
League 12:30
h
U7 Cougars 18/19 Whetstone Wanderers Harriers
League 13:00
h
League 13:00
h
U15 North 18/19 Maccabi Whites
League 13:15
a
U12 East 18/19 Whetstone Wanderers Lions
Cup 13:30
h
U10 Lions 18/19 Wingate & Finchley Whites
Friendly 14:00
h
U11 Panthers 18/19 Brady Maccabi Blue
League 14:00
h
U14 East 18/19 Standby
Cup 14:00
h
U10 Wildcats 18/19 Maccabi Lions Yellow
League 14:15
h
U15 East 18/19 On Standby
Friendly 15:00
la 30 maalis
a
U9 Girls 18/19 Berkhamsted raiders Galac
League TBC
h
U12 Girls 18/19 Garston Leopards
League TBC
a
League TBC
a
U14 Girls 18/19 Letchworth Eagles
League TBC
h
League TBC
a
U11 Girls 18/19 Garston Ladies puma
League 10:00
a
U11 Girls 18/19 Tournament
Friendly 10:00
a
U13 Girls 18/19 Meninas
League 10:00
h
U18 Women 18/19 BSC FC Youth
League 10:15
h
U10 Girls 18/19 Knebworth Youth Tigeresses
League 11:00
su 17 maalis
a
U12 South 18/19 Maccabi Lions Blue
League 1 – 3
W
a
U15 East 18/19 Belstone FC Black
Cup 2 – 5
W
h
U12 North 18/19 Whetstone Wanderers Pumas
Cup 3 – 5
L
h
U18 Men North 18/19 Northwood Gold
League 2 – 2
D
h
U14 North 18/19 Watford Youth Sports
League 4 – 1
W
a
U9 Pumas 18/19 Edmonton Rangers Falcons
League C – C
C
h
U18 Men East 18/19 Hinton & Finchley Heroes
League 5 – 2
W
h
U13 South 18/19 Mill Hill Youth
Cup 1 – 3
L
la 16 maalis
h
U18 Women 18/19 Watford Ladies Hornets
League 3 – 4
L
su 10 maalis
h
U12 South 18/19 Pro Tec
League 3 – 7
L
a
U18 Men North 18/19 Harvesters U18 South
Cup 0 – 2
W
h
U12 North 18/19 Whetstone Wanderers Pumas
League 2 – 0
W
a
Cup P – P
P
a
U14 North 18/19 Northwood Red
Cup 0 – 3
W
h
U18 Men East 18/19 STACY Central
Cup 1 – 6
L
la 9 maalis
h
U14 Girls 18/19 Denham Wildcats
League 2 – 1
W
h
League 1 – 8
L
Facebook

Affiliations

Club sponsors